?

Log in

 
 
16 October 2005 @ 11:59 pm
Gmail  
OK OK, if, im saying 'if', i convert to gmail, what should my address be, that is my question to u, if either of u can come up with a name sooooo fabulous i cant refuse then i will convert, otherwise im sticking to good ol' hotmail, cuz its hoooot!

(btw i saw serenity agen heehee, and ugc quality so kicks odeons ass!)
 
 
 
Taraxuffyt on October 17th, 2005 02:19 pm (UTC)
Can't help with the name thing but if you choose to change I can send you an invite...

That is if you want one?
I am bottled fizzy waternotinmykettle on October 17th, 2005 05:44 pm (UTC)
yes, eek

and btw, where tis me simon icon :O, hehe, dnt worry im happy ith wash, its just that simon is soo lurvely
I am bottled fizzy waternotinmykettle on October 17th, 2005 05:48 pm (UTC)
Subject
have you noticed, i am the only person ho puts subject, this makes me sad, dunno why....
Taraxuffyt on October 17th, 2005 06:08 pm (UTC)
Re: Subject
I worked on a simon icon, but I liked it SO much I kept it....

But do you want an animated one?

Have sent you an invite too
I am bottled fizzy waternotinmykettle on October 17th, 2005 06:50 pm (UTC)
Simon
noooo, can i at least see the simon icon, and i wud like an animated one if it wudnt be too much trouble...